Time

Details

Location

14:00 - 00:00

<p>Gate Opening Hours</p>

Gate Opening Hours

 

14:30 - 15:00

<p>TSS The Super Series Practice Session</p>

TSS The Super Series Practice Session

Track

Track

15:45 - 16:15

<p>TSS The Super Series Qualifying Session</p>

TSS The Super Series Qualifying Session

Track

Track

16:15 - 16:45

W Series Drivers' Meet and Greet
W Series Drivers' Meet and Greet
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

16:20 - 16:30

Formula 1® Drivers' Meet and Greet
Formula 1® Drivers' Meet and Greet
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

17:00 - 17:25

Nomad (GBR)
Nomad (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

17:00 - 17:25

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

17:30 - 17:50

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

17:30 - 17:50

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

17:30 - 17:55

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

17:30 - 17:55

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

17:30 - 17:55

Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

17:30 - 17:55

Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Zone 4 Padang Stage

Zone 4 Padang Stage

17:30 - 18:00

Third Degree (SGP)
Third Degree (SGP)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

17:30 - 18:00

Mantravine (SGP)
Mantravine (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

17:30 - 18:00

Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

17:30 - 18:15

DJ Joshua P (SGP)
DJ Joshua P (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

18:00 - 19:00

<p>Formula 1<sup>®</sup> First Practice Session</p>

Formula 1® First Practice Session

Track

Track

18:25 - 18:50

Nomad (GBR)
Nomad (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

18:30 - 19:00

Nysah Tan feat. Ridz Razali (SGP)
Nysah Tan feat. Ridz Razali (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

19:00 - 19:30

Altoduo (SGP)
Altoduo (SGP)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

19:00 - 19:45

EATMEPOPTART (SGP)
EATMEPOPTART (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

19:00 - 19:45

Wings (MYS)
Wings (MYS)
Zone 4 Padang

Zone 4 Padang

19:05 - 19:25

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

19:15 - 19:35

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:15 - 19:45

Bandits on the Run (USA)
Bandits on the Run (USA)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

19:20 - 19:40

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

19:25 - 19:50

Green Drumming (SGP)
Green Drumming (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

19:25 - 19:50

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 3 Roving

Zone 3 Roving

19:35 - 20:00

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:35 - 20:00

Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:45 - 20:15

<p>W Series Practice Session</p>

W Series Practice Session

Track

Track

19:45 - 20:30

Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

20:00 - 20:45

The Countdown (SGP)
The Countdown (SGP)
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

20:15 - 20:40

Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Zone 4 Padang Stage

Zone 4 Padang Stage

20:15 - 21:00

The Ramona Flowers (GBR)
The Ramona Flowers (GBR)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

20:15 - 21:00

Ihasamic! x Wovensound (SGP)
Ihasamic! x Wovensound (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

20:15 - 21:00

DJ Joshua P (SGP)
DJ Joshua P (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

20:15 - 21:00

ShiGGa Shay (SGP)
ShiGGa Shay (SGP)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

20:20 - 20:50

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

20:35 - 20:55

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

20:40 - 21:25

INCH (SGP)
INCH (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

21:00 - 22:00

<p>Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Second Practice Session</p>

Formula 1® Second Practice Session

Track

Track

21:35 - 22:20

EATMEPOPTART (SGP)
EATMEPOPTART (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

22:00 - 22:30

DJ Joshua P (SGP)
DJ Joshua P (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

22:05 - 22:25

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

22:05 - 22:25

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

22:05 - 22:25

Green Drumming (SGP)
Green Drumming (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

22:05 - 22:25

Nomad (GBR)
Nomad (GBR)
Zone 3 Roving

Zone 3 Roving

22:05 - 22:30

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:05 - 22:30

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:05 - 22:30

Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:05 - 22:35

Nysah Tan feat. Ridz Razali (SGP)
Nysah Tan feat. Ridz Razali (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

22:05 - 22:50

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

22:05 - 22:50

Salammusik (MYS)
Salammusik (MYS)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

22:15 - 23:00

When Chai Met Toast (IND)
When Chai Met Toast (IND)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

22:30 - 23:45

Marshmello (USA)
Marshmello (USA)
Zone 4 Padang Stage

Zone 4 Padang Stage

14:30 - 00:00

<p>Gate Opening Hours</p>

Gate Opening Hours

 

15:10 - 15:40

<p>TSS The Super Series First Race</p>

TSS The Super Series First Race

Track

Track

15:35 - 16:30

Formula 1® Drivers' Meet and Greet
Formula 1® Drivers' Meet and Greet
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

16:00 - 16:25

Nomad (GBR)
Nomad (GBR)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

16:00 - 16:40

DJ Nicolette (SGP)
DJ Nicolette (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

16:15 - 16:45

DJ Joshua P (SGP)
DJ Joshua P (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

16:20 - 16:40

Third Degree (SGP)
Third Degree (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

16:20 - 16:45

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

16:20 - 16:45

Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

16:20 - 16:45

Green Drumming (SGP)
Green Drumming (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

16:25 - 16:45

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 3 Roving

Zone 3 Roving

16:25 - 16:45

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

16:45 - 17:15

<p>W Series Qualifying Session</p>

W Series Qualifying Session

Track

Track

16:45 - 17:30

When Chai Met Toast (IND)
When Chai Met Toast (IND)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

17:15 - 18:00

DJ Joshua P (SGP)
DJ Joshua P (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

17:15 - 18:00

The Venopian Solitude (MYS)
The Venopian Solitude (MYS)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

17:20 - 17:50

Mantravine (SGP)
Mantravine (SGP)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

17:20 - 17:50

Altoduo (SGP)
Altoduo (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

17:20 - 18:20

TLC (USA)
TLC (USA)
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

17:25 - 17:45

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 3 Roving

Zone 3 Roving

17:30 - 17:50

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

17:30 - 17:50

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

17:35 - 18:35

DJ Nicolette (SGP)
DJ Nicolette (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

17:40 - 18:00

Nomad (GBR)
Nomad (GBR)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

18:00 - 19:00

<p>Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Third Practice Session</p>

Formula 1® Third Practice Session

Track

Track

18:45 - 19:30

The Ramona Flowers (GBR)
The Ramona Flowers (GBR)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

19:00 - 19:20

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:00 - 19:20

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:00 - 19:30

Bandits on the Run (USA)
Bandits on the Run (USA)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

19:00 - 19:30

The Countdown (SGP)
The Countdown (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

19:00 - 19:30

DJ A/K/A (SGP)
DJ A/K/A (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

19:00 - 19:45

iDKHOW (USA)
iDKHOW (USA)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

19:10 - 19:30

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:10 - 19:35

Green Drumming (SGP)
Green Drumming (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:15 - 19:35

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:20 - 20:50

Suede (GBR)
Suede (GBR)
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

19:30 - 20:15

DJ Joshua P (SGP)
DJ Joshua P (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

19:30 - 20:45

Black Eyed Peas (USA)
Black Eyed Peas (USA)
Zone 4 Padang Stage

Zone 4 Padang Stage

19:35 - 20:00

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

19:35 - 20:00

Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

20:15 - 21:00

Seinabo Sey (SWE)
Seinabo Sey (SWE)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

20:15 - 21:00

ShiGGa Shay (SGP)
ShiGGa Shay (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

20:30 - 21:00

Nysah Tan feat. Ridz Razali (SGP)
Nysah Tan feat. Ridz Razali (SGP)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

20:45 - 21:00

Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

20:45 - 21:05

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

20:45 - 21:05

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

20:45 - 21:30

Ihasamic! x Wovensound (SGP)
Ihasamic! x Wovensound (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

21:00 - 22:00

<p>Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Qualifying Session</p>

Formula 1® Qualifying Session

Track

Track

21:35 - 22:20

WUKONG (SGP)
WUKONG (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

22:00 - 22:20

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:00 - 22:20

Green Drumming (SGP)
Green Drumming (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:00 - 22:25

DJ A/K/A (SGP)
DJ A/K/A (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

22:05 - 22:25

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

22:05 - 22:30

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

22:05 - 22:30

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

22:05 - 22:30

Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Brazilian Fantasy (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

22:05 - 22:30

Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

22:05 - 22:50

Garden City Movement (ISR)
Garden City Movement (ISR)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

22:05 - 22:50

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

22:15 - 23:00

Salammusik (MYS)
Salammusik (MYS)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

22:25 - 23:55

Westlife (IRL)
Westlife (IRL)
Zone 4 Padang Stage

Zone 4 Padang Stage

14:30 - 00:00

<p>Gate Opening Hours</p>

Gate Opening Hours

 

15:10 - 15:40

<p>TSS The Super Series Second Race</p>

TSS The Super Series Second Race

Track

Track

15:35 - 16:00

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

16:00 - 16:25

Green Drumming (SGP)
Green Drumming (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

16:00 - 16:30

Mark Wong (SGP)
Mark Wong (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

16:15 - 16:40

Nomad (GBR)
Nomad (GBR)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

16:15 - 17:00

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

16:20 - 16:45

Third Degree (SGP)
Third Degree (SGP)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

16:20 - 16:45

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 3 Roving

Zone 3 Roving

16:30 - 16:50

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

16:30 - 17:15

iDKHOW (USA)
iDKHOW (USA)
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

16:45 - 17:20

<p>W Series Race</p>

W Series Race

Track

Track

16:50 - 17:20

Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

17:15 - 18:00

Bandits on the Run (USA)
Bandits on the Run (USA)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

17:20 - 17:45

Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

17:20 - 18:05

When Chai Met Toast (IND)
When Chai Met Toast (IND)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

17:20 - 18:05

Ihasamic! x Wovensound (SGP)
Ihasamic! x Wovensound (SGP)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

17:25 - 17:50

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

17:30 - 18:00

Mantravine (SGP)
Mantravine (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

17:30 - 18:00

DJ Aurora (SGP)
DJ Aurora (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

18:00 - 18:30

<p>Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Drivers' Track Parade</p>

Formula 1® Drivers' Track Parade

Track

Track

18:00 - 19:00

The Kid LAROI (AUS)
The Kid LAROI (AUS)
Zone 4 Padang Stage

Zone 4 Padang Stage

18:05 - 18:30

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

18:10 - 19:00

Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

18:15 - 18:40

Green Drumming (SGP)
Green Drumming (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

18:15 - 19:30

Black Eyed Peas (USA)
Black Eyed Peas (USA)
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

18:20 - 18:40

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

19:00 - 19:45

The Venopian Solitude (MYS)
The Venopian Solitude (MYS)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

19:00 - 19:45

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:00 - 19:45

Seinabo Sey (SWE)
Seinabo Sey (SWE)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

19:05 - 19:50

Salammusik (MYS)
Salammusik (MYS)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

19:10 - 19:35

Nomad (GBR)
Nomad (GBR)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:10 - 19:40

INCH (SGP)
INCH (SGP)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

19:10 - 20:00

DJ Aurora (SGP)
DJ Aurora (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

19:25 - 19:45

Glitter Belles (GBR)
Glitter Belles (GBR)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

19:40 - 20:00

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

19:44 - 19:46

<p>Formula 1<sup>®</sup> National Anthem</p>

Formula 1® National Anthem

Track

Track

19:55 - 20:20

DJ A/K/A (SGP)
DJ A/K/A (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

20:00 - 22:00

<p>Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Race</p>

Formula 1® Race

Track

Track

20:25 - 20:55

Altoduo (SGP)
Altoduo (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

21:00 - 21:25

DJ A/K/A (SGP)
DJ A/K/A (SGP)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

21:35 - 22:20

Garden City Movement (ISR)
Garden City Movement (ISR)
Zone 4 Downtown

Zone 4 Downtown

22:00 - 22:25

Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Kaguzuchi (JPN)
Zone 3 Uptown

Zone 3 Uptown

22:00 - 22:25

DJ A/K/A (SGP)
DJ A/K/A (SGP)
Zone 4 Waterside

Zone 4 Waterside

22:00 - 22:30

Nysah Tan feat. Ridz Razali (SGP)
Nysah Tan feat. Ridz Razali (SGP)
Zone 1 Sunset Stage

Zone 1 Sunset Stage

22:05 - 22:25

Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Bloco Singapura (SGP)
Zone 1 Roving

Zone 1 Roving

22:05 - 22:25

ScRach MarcS (SGP)
ScRach MarcS (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:05 - 22:25

Flower Men (AUS)
Flower Men (AUS)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:05 - 22:25

Nomad (GBR)
Nomad (GBR)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:05 - 22:25

Green Drumming (SGP)
Green Drumming (SGP)
Zone 4 Roving

Zone 4 Roving

22:05 - 22:45

Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Ice Cream Sundays (SGP)
Zone 1 Wharf Stage

Zone 1 Wharf Stage

22:15 - 23:00

The Countdown (SGP)
The Countdown (SGP)
Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre

22:25 - 23:55

Green Day (USA)
Green Day (USA)
Zone 4 Padang Stage

Zone 4 Padang Stage

*All information is correct as of 23 Sep 2022 and subject to change.

As the effects of the pandemic have been ever-changing, changes may need to be made at any time to entertainment and activities, even after they are announced. This may include limiting the access that any ticketholder has to any entertainment and activities. Refunds will not be given due to any change in entertainment, concerts or other activities.